FORD SERVICE

Ford's extensive network is present in various areas of Oman. Ensuring that it’s close to Ford customers no matter which part of the country they reside in. Ford’s trained technicians use sophisticated diagnostic and repair technologies to ensure quality service and maintenance.



Service Network
Location Tel
Wattayah 24579774/75/76
Al Kamil 25557653
Salalah 23212643
Al Mawaleh 24535425
Sinaw 25524530
Barka 26884593
Sohar 26858655
Bidaya 26709417
Sur 25541557
Buraimi 25660151
Ibri 25341348
Ibra 25571493
Nizwa 225411174
Rustaq 26875003
Bahla 25419110
BB Ali 25553797
Khasab 26830228
Marmul 24386297
Saham 26875003
Shinas 26747336
Thumrait 23279411
e-mail: fordacm@omantel.net.om