FORD PARTS

An excellent parts network and warehousing facilities ensure easy availability of Genuine Ford Motorcraft Parts. Enabling Saud Bahwan Group to rise to the requirements of Ford customer each and every time.



Parts
Location Tel
Wattayah 24579774/75/76
Al Kamil 25557653
Salalah 23212643
Al Mawaleh 24535425
Sinaw 25524530
Barka 26884593
Sohar 26858655
Bidaya 26709417
Sur 25541557
Buraimi 25660151
Ibri 25341348
Ibra 25571493
Nizwa 225411174
Rustaq 26875003
Bahla 25419110
BB Ali 25553797
Khasab 26830228
Marmul 24386297
Saham 26875003
Shinas 26747336
Thmrait 23279411
e-mail: fordacm@omantel.net.om